Zápasy A-tým » 2021/22

Přípravné zápasy

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
přát. čt 12.08.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SHKM Hodonín 9:2
přát. út 17.08.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 4:3 sn
přát. čt 19.08.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 6:5
přát. út 24.08.2021 Kometa Brno "B" SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:6
přát. čt 26.08.2021 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 9:6
přát. út 31.08.2021 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3
přát. čt 02.09.2021 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0
přát. út 07.09.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dvůr Králové n. L. 2:0
přát. čt 09.09.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Brno "B" 4:6
přát. út 14.09.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 3:8

2. liga mužů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 18.09.2021 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3
2. st 22.09.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 5:3
3. so 25.09.2021 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:4
4. st 29.09.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 4:2
5. so 02.10.2021 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:5 pr.
6. st 06.10.2021 Kometa Brno "B" SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:1
7. so 09.10.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 4:3
8. so 16.10.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 1:3
9. st 20.10.2021 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:6
10. so 23.10.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 4:2
11. st 27.10.2021 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4
12. so 30.10.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 2:6
13. st 03.11.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Brno "B" 7:2
14. so 06.11.2021 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4
15. so 13.11.2021 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3
17. so 20.11.2021 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4 sn
20. st 01.12.2021 Kometa Brno "B" SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:4
21. so 04.12.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 4:2
16. st 08.12.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 5:2
22. so 11.12.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 6:7
23. st 15.12.2021 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:1
24. so 18.12.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 7:6 pr.
25. st 22.12.2021 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:5
26. st 29.12.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 1:2
27. st 05.01.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Brno "B" 6:4
28. so 08.01.2022 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
30. st 12.01.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 2:3
31. so 15.01.2022 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3 sn
32. út 18.01.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 3:6
19. pá 21.01.2022 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:30
33. so 22.01.2022 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 15:30
41. st 26.01.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Brno "B" 18:00
35. so 29.01.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 18:00
29. st 02.02.2022 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
36. so 05.02.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 17:30
37. st 09.02.2022 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
38. so 12.02.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 17:30
39. st 16.02.2022 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
40. so 19.02.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 17:30
34. st 23.02.2022 Kometa Brno "B" SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
18. pá 25.02.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 18:00
42. so 26.02.2022 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:30