Zápasy A-tým » 2018/19

Přípravné zápasy muži

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
Exhibice pá 10.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Žďárské hvězdy 11:12 sn
P1 út 14.08.2018 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2
P2 pá 17.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 17:30
P3 út 21.08.2018 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:30
P4 pá 24.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dvůr Králové n. L. 18:00
P5 út 28.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Trutnov 18:00
P6 čt 30.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 18:00
P7 út 04.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 18:00
P8 st 05.09.2018 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
P9 pá 07.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 18:00

2. liga mužů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. st 12.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 18:00
2. so 15.09.2018 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
3. st 19.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 18:00
4. so 22.09.2018 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
5. st 26.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Volno
6. so 29.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 17:30
7. st 03.10.2018 David Servis SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
8. so 06.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 17:30
9. so 13.10.2018 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
10. st 17.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 18:00
11. so 20.10.2018 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
12. st 24.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 18:00
13. so 27.10.2018 Volno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
14. st 31.10.2018 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
15. so 03.11.2018 Orlová SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
16. so 10.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou David Servis 17:30
17. st 14.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 18:00
18. so 17.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 17:30
19. st 21.11.2018 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
20. so 24.11.2018 Šumperk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
21. st 28.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 18:00
22. so 01.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 17:30
23. st 05.12.2018 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
24. so 08.12.2018 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
25. st 12.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Volno
26. so 15.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 17:30
27. st 19.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 18:00
28. so 22.12.2018 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
29. čt 03.01.2019 David Servis SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
30. so 05.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Orlová 17:30
31. so 12.01.2019 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
32. st 16.01.2019 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
33. so 19.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Šumperk 17:30
34. so 26.01.2019 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
35. st 30.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 18:00
36. so 02.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 17:30
37. st 06.02.2019 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
38. so 09.02.2019 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
39. st 13.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 18:00
40. so 16.02.2019 Volno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
41. so 23.02.2019 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
42. st 27.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou David Servis 18:00