Zápasy A-tým » 2022/23

Přípravné zápasy

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
PR čt 11.08.2022 Dynamo Pardubice B SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
PR út 16.08.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Vyškov 3:8
PR út 23.08.2022 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:1
PR út 30.08.2022 SHKM Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:7
PR čt 01.09.2022 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3 sn
PR út 06.09.2022 Vyškov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
PR čt 08.09.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 7:4
PR st 14.09.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 5:0

2. liga mužů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 24.09.2022 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:1
2. st 28.09.2022 SHKM Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:4
3. so 01.10.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 4:1
4. st 05.10.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Vyškov 0:5
5. so 08.10.2022 AZ Havířov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:5
6. st 12.10.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 4:5
10. st 26.10.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 2:3 pr.
11. so 29.10.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 1:7
12. st 02.11.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SHKM Hodonín 4:5 sn
13. so 05.11.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 3:6
8. po 07.11.2022 Orli Znojmo SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:0
14. st 09.11.2022 Vyškov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3
15. so 12.11.2022 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:4
16. st 16.11.2022 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3 pr.
17. so 19.11.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou AZ Havířov 2:3 sn
18. st 23.11.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Orli Znojmo 1:7
20. st 30.11.2022 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4
21. so 03.12.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 4:5 pr.
22. st 07.12.2022 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1
23. so 10.12.2022 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3
24. st 14.12.2022 SHKM Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2
25. so 17.12.2022 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 2:3 pr.
9. po 19.12.2022 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3
26. st 04.01.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Vyškov 4:5
27. so 07.01.2023 AZ Havířov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:1
28. st 11.01.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 6:5
30. st 18.01.2023 Orli Znojmo SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 11:2
31. so 21.01.2023 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 9:0
32. st 25.01.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 4:3
33. so 28.01.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 4:5 sn
34. st 01.02.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SHKM Hodonín 18:00
35. so 04.02.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 17:30
36. st 08.02.2023 Vyškov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
37. so 11.02.2023 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
38. st 15.02.2023 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
39. so 18.02.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou AZ Havířov 17:30
40. st 22.02.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Orli Znojmo 18:00
42. st 01.03.2023 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
43. so 04.03.2023 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 17:30
44. st 08.03.2023 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00