Zápasy A-tým » 2017/18

Přípravné zápasy muži

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
P1 út 08.08.2017 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
P2 čt 10.08.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 9:4
P3 út 15.08.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 4:1
P4 pá 18.08.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 2:3 sn
P5 út 22.08.2017 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2 pr.
P6 pá 25.08.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 6:2
P7 čt 31.08.2017 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:5
P8 čt 07.09.2017 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4 sn

2. liga mužů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. st 13.09.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 3:2
2. so 16.09.2017 Nymburk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:1 sn
3. so 23.09.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 5:2
4. st 27.09.2017 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:7
5. so 30.09.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 6:3
6. st 04.10.2017 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 10:4
7. so 07.10.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 2:4
8. so 14.10.2017 Klatovy SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
9. so 21.10.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou David Servis 3:2
10. st 25.10.2017 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
11. so 28.10.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nymburk 5:4
12. st 01.11.2017 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:6
13. so 04.11.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 6:2
14. so 11.11.2017 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:1
15. so 18.11.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 6:4
16. so 25.11.2017 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
17. st 29.11.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Klatovy 18:00
18. so 02.12.2017 David Servis SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
19. st 06.12.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 18:00
20. so 09.12.2017 Nymburk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
21. so 16.12.2017 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 17:30
22. st 20.12.2017 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
24. so 30.12.2017 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
25. st 03.01.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 18:00
26. so 06.01.2018 Klatovy SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:30
23. st 10.01.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 18:00
27. so 13.01.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou David Servis 17:30
28. so 20.01.2018 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:07
29. so 27.01.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nymburk 17:30
30. st 31.01.2018 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
31. so 03.02.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 17:30
32. st 07.02.2018 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
33. so 10.02.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 17:30
34. so 17.02.2018 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
35. so 24.02.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Klatovy 17:30
36. st 28.02.2018 David Servis SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00