Zápasy Dorost » 2019/20

Zápasy:  Junioři Dorost St. žáci A St. žáci B Ml. žáci C Ml. žáci D 5. třída Přípravka
Soupisky:  Junioři Dorost St. žáci A St. žáci B Ml. žáci C Ml. žáci D 5. třída Přípravka
Tabulky:  Junioři Dorost St. žáci A St. žáci B Ml. žáci C Ml. žáci D 5. třída Přípravka

Přípravné zápasy

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
PR1 pá 09.08.2019 Dynamo Pardubice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:2
PR2 út 13.08.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 5:1
PR3 čt 15.08.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dynamo Pardubice 4:6
PR4 so 17.08.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Technika Brno 1:14
PR5 út 20.08.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Warrior Brno 5:2
PR6 pá 23.08.2019 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:5 sn
PR7 so 24.08.2019 Technika Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:0
PR8 čt 29.08.2019 Warrior Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3

Liga dorostu

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. pá 06.09.2019 Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:5
2. so 14.09.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Chotěboř 12:4
3. ne 15.09.2019 Dynamo Pardubice B SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2
4. ne 22.09.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ledeč nad Sázavou 3:5
5. so 28.09.2019 Chotěboř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:5
6. ne 06.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dynamo Pardubice B 5:2
7. pá 11.10.2019 Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:7
8. ne 13.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Chotěboř 21:1
9. so 19.10.2019 Dynamo Pardubice B SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:5
N1 pá 01.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hronov 2:4
N2 ne 03.11.2019 Jaroměř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:4 sn
N3 pá 08.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Náchod 5:1
N4 so 16.11.2019 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:2
N5 ne 17.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Liberec B 7:4
N6 so 23.11.2019 Dynamo Pardubice B SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:30
N7 so 30.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lanškroun 14:15
N8 so 07.12.2019 Litomyšl SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N9 ne 08.12.2019 Hronov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 16:30
N10 ne 15.12.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jaroměř
N12 čt 19.12.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín
N11 so 21.12.2019 Náchod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N13 pá 03.01.2020 Liberec B SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N14 ne 05.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dynamo Pardubice B
N15 ne 19.01.2020 Lanškroun SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N16 ne 26.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Litomyšl
N17 so 01.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hronov
N18 ne 02.02.2020 Jaroměř SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N19 ne 09.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Náchod
N20 pá 14.02.2020 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N21 ne 16.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Liberec B
N22 ne 23.02.2020 Dynamo Pardubice B SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N23 pá 06.03.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lanškroun
N24 ne 08.03.2020 Litomyšl SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou