Zápasy Junioři » 2009/10

Zápasy:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída
Soupisky:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída

Přípravné zápasy junioři

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
přát. pá 07.08.2009 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:4
přát. so 08.08.2009 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 12:1
přát. čt 13.08.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Úvoz 4:2
přát. pá 21.08.2009 Chrudim SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:3
přát. čt 27.08.2009 Kometa Úvoz SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:2
přát. po 31.08.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 2:4
přát. st 02.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 2:4
přát. ne 06.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Chrudim 8:2
přát. ne 13.09.2009 Hlinsko SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:7
přát. út 15.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hlinsko 4:1

Liga juniorů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. ne 20.09.2009 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:0
2. pá 25.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benátky n.J. 6:4
3. ne 27.09.2009 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:2
4. pá 02.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nymburk 5:1
5. ne 04.10.2009 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:4
6. ne 11.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benešov 4:4
7. pá 16.10.2009 Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:4
8. ne 18.10.2009 Velké Popovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:5
9. pá 23.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Mountfield HK 3:7
10. ne 25.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 4:2
11. pá 30.10.2009 Benátky n.J. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:4
12. ne 01.11.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 4:8
13. pá 13.11.2009 Nymburk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2
14. ne 15.11.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 5:3
15. ne 22.11.2009 Benešov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:2
16. pá 27.11.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jindřichův Hradec 3:5
18. pá 11.12.2009 Mountfield HK SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 10:2
19. ne 13.12.2009 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3
20. pá 18.12.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benátky n.J. 3:10
21. ne 20.12.2009 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:6
22. pá 08.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nymburk 3:4
23. ne 10.01.2010 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
17. pá 15.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Popovice 5:4
24. ne 17.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benešov 7:3
25. pá 22.01.2010 Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:6
26. ne 24.01.2010 Velké Popovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3
27. pá 29.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Mountfield HK 6:1
28. ne 31.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 4:3
29. pá 12.02.2010 Benátky n.J. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2
31. pá 19.02.2010 Nymburk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 9:4
32. ne 21.02.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 2:2
30. čt 25.02.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 3:9
33. ne 28.02.2010 Benešov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
34. pá 05.03.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jindřichův Hradec 3:5
35. ne 07.03.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Popovice 7:6
36. pá 12.03.2010 Mountfield HK SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:5