Zápasy Ml. dorost » 2010/11

Zápasy:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída
Tabulky:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8. třída 7. třída 6. třída 5. třída    
Soupisky:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída

Přípravné zápasy na sezonu

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
příp. st 11.08.2010 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:6
příp. čt 12.08.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Úvoz 6:2
příp. st 18.08.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 3:1
příp. so 21.08.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 2:1
příp. po 30.08.2010 Kometa Úvoz SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:9

Liga mladšího dorostu

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 04.09.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 5:6
2. ne 12.09.2010 Krkonoše SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:10
3. čt 16.09.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benátky n.J. 5:1
4. so 18.09.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dvůr Králové n. L. 8:0
5. ne 26.09.2010 Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:4 sn
6. út 28.09.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kobra Praha 5:4
7. ne 03.10.2010 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:0
8. so 09.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Motor Č.Budějovice 1:3
9. ne 17.10.2010 Bílí Tygři Liberec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
10. ne 24.10.2010 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:0
11. čt 28.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Krkonoše 11:1
12. ne 31.10.2010 Benátky n.J. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2 sn
13. ne 07.11.2010 Dvůr Králové n. L. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3
14. st 17.11.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jindřichův Hradec 3:2 sn
15. ne 21.11.2010 Kobra Praha SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
16. čt 25.11.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 2:4
17. ne 28.11.2010 Motor Č.Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3
18. so 04.12.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1
19. čt 09.12.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 3:5
20. ne 12.12.2010 Krkonoše SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:4
21. čt 16.12.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benátky n.J. 1:2
22. so 18.12.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dvůr Králové n. L. 2:1
23. čt 06.01.2011 Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:6
24. so 08.01.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kobra Praha 8:2
25. ne 16.01.2011 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1
26. so 22.01.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Motor Č.Budějovice 4:0
27. ne 30.01.2011 Bílí Tygři Liberec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4 sn
28. čt 03.02.2011 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:5
29. čt 17.02.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Krkonoše 5:1
30. ne 20.02.2011 Benátky n.J. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:3
31. ne 27.02.2011 Dvůr Králové n. L. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:6
32. čt 03.03.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jindřichův Hradec 6:1
33. čt 10.03.2011 Kobra Praha SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:5
34. so 12.03.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 4:5 sn
35. ne 20.03.2011 Motor Č.Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:8
36. so 26.03.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Liberec B 3:4