Zápasy Ml. dorost » 2009/10

Zápasy:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída
Soupisky:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída

Přípravné zápasy mladší dorost

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
přát. pá 07.08.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 3:4
přát. st 12.08.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Úvoz 1:4
přát. čt 20.08.2009 Kometa Úvoz SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:3
přát. út 25.08.2009 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:5
přát. čt 27.08.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 2:4

Liga mladšího dorostu

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 05.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benátky n.J. 1:3
2. ne 13.09.2009 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4
3. čt 17.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jindřichův Hradec 5:1
4. so 19.09.2009 Motor Č.Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3
5. so 26.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Krkonoše 3:0
6. ne 04.10.2009 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3
7. so 10.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kobra Praha 5:0
8. čt 15.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dvůr Králové n. L. 7:5
9. so 17.10.2009 Nymburk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:6
10. so 24.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4
22. st 28.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 1:2
11. ne 01.11.2009 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3
13. so 14.11.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 3:0
21. út 17.11.2009 Bílí Tygři Liberec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3
14. čt 19.11.2009 Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:9
15. so 21.11.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Motor Č.Budějovice 3:4
16. ne 29.11.2009 Krkonoše SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:2
12. čt 03.12.2009 Benátky n.J. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2
17. so 05.12.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 6:1
18. so 12.12.2009 Kobra Praha SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
19. čt 17.12.2009 Dvůr Králové n. L. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:1
20. so 19.12.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nymburk 8:2
24. so 16.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 5:1
25. ne 24.01.2010 Bílí Tygři Liberec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:5
23. ne 07.02.2010 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:0
26. ne 14.02.2010 Benátky n.J. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:6
27. so 20.02.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Motor Č.Budějovice 1:4
28. so 27.02.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 6:2
29. ne 07.03.2010 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:1
30. ne 14.03.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:4
31. so 20.03.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benátky n.J. 2:1
32. ne 28.03.2010 Motor Č.Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:6